Foto eines Schachspieles

Nachwuchsturnier
Grün-Weiß Dresden 31.10.2002


Gruppe A

Name Verein Punkte SoBerg SoBergSu
Jakob Olbrich USV TU Dresden
4,00
12,50
22,25
Patrick Marsel USV TU Dresden
4,00
10,00
22,75
Markus Neuber SG Kesselsdorf
4,00
9,50
17,75
Paul Chekhonin USV TU Dresden
3,50
4,75
7,63
Benedict Steinbrecher USV TU Dresden
3,00
3,50
5,50
Marianne Nake USV TU Dresden
2,50
4,50
4,75
Alexander Hoyer USV TU Dresden
2,50
4,25
4,88
Filiz Osmanodja USV TU Dresden
2,00
4,50
6,50
Eric Legler SG Kesselsdorf
2,00
2,00
2,00
Alexander Franke SK Heidenau
1,00
1,50
2,50
Benjamin Kluwe Grün-Weiß Dresden
1,00
0,50
0,50
Helen Schwochert USV TU Dresden
0,50
0,50
0,75

Gruppe B

Name Verein Punkte SoBerg SoBergSu
Thaddaeus Weiß SG Kesselsdorf
5,00
16,00
33,50
Daniil Titov USV TU Dresden
4,00
11,00
18,50
Christoph Hinze SV Dresden-Striesen
4,00
8,00
13,00
Jannosch Sachse SV Dresden-Striesen
3,50
8,75
17,63
Christian Schriefer Grün-Weiß Dresden
3,50
8,75
14,38
Dan Franke SK Heidenau
3,50
7,25
14,63
Cosima Strauß Gymnasium Dresden-Gruna
3,00
6,00
8,50
Elgin Barton Grün-Weiß Dresden
3,00
5,50
8,75
Hans Böhm USV TU Dresden
3,00
5,50
6,75
Fabiano Knaute SG Kesselsdorf
3,00
5,00
5,50
Sarah Park USV TU Dresden
2,50
5,25
6,13
Clemens Krüger SG Kesselsdorf
2,50
4,25
5,63
Tom Preißler SG Kesselsdorf
2,00
4,00
4,00
Sebastian Hinze SV Dresden-Striesen
2,00
3,00
4,00
Anna Titova USV TU Dresden
2,00
2,00
1,00
Heike Böttrich Grün-Weiß Dresden
2,00
2,00
0,00
Max Petzenberger USV TU Dresden
2,00
1,50
1,75
Alena Heidelberger USV TU Dresden
1,50
1,75
4,38
Kai Pfefferkorn USV TU Dresden
1,00
1,00
0,00
Nick Michalke SG Kesselsdorf
1,00
0,00
0,00
Philip Nake SG Kesselsdorf
1,00
0,00
0,00
Anke Stein Grün-Weiß Dresden
0,00
0,00
0,00
Runde 1
Paul Chekhonin
1
Helen Schwochert
Filiz Osmanodja
0
Jakob Olbrich
Benedict Steinbrecher
1
Benjamin Kluwe
Patrick Marsel
1
Alexander Hoyer
Markus Neuber
1
Eric Legler
Marianne Nake
0,5
Alexander Franke
Runde 2
Jakob Olbrich
1
Paul Chekhonin
Marianne Nake
1
Benedict Steinbrecher
Alexander Hoyer
0
Markus Neuber
Alexander Franke
0
Patrick Marsel
Eric Legler
0
Filiz Osmanodja
Benjamin Kluwe
1
Helen Schwochert
Runde 3
Paul Chekhonin
1
Benjamin Kluwe
Markus Neuber
0
Jakob Olbrich
Benedict Steinbrecher
1
Filiz Osmanodja
Helen Schwochert
0
Alexander Hoyer
Eric Legler
1
Alexander Franke
Patrick Marsel
1
Marianne Nake
Runde 4
Alexander Hoyer
0,5
Paul Chekhonin
Jakob Olbrich
0
Patrick Marsel
Helen Schwochert
0
Benedict Steinbrecher
Alexander Franke
0
Markus Neuber
Filiz Osmanodja
1
Marianne Nake
Benjamin Kluwe
0
Eric Legler
Runde 5
Paul Chekhonin
1
Filiz Osmanodja
Benedict Steinbrecher
0
Jakob Olbrich
Eric Legler
0
Alexander Hoyer
Markus Neuber
1
Patrick Marsel
Alexander Franke
0,5
Helen Schwochert
Marianne Nake
1
Benjamin Kluwe
Runde 1
Jannosch Sachse
1
Kai Pfefferkorn
Cosima Strauß
1
Hans Böhm
Sarah Park
1
Heike Böttrich
Max Petzenberger
0
Thaddaeus Weiß
Christoph Hinze
1
Philip Nake
Clemens Krüger
1
Sebastian Hinze
Dan Franke
1
Fabiano Knaute
Nick Michalke
1
Anke Stein
Alena Heidelberger
0,5
Christian Schriefer
Elgin Barton
1
Tom Preißler
Runde 2
Thaddaeus Weiß
1
Jannosch Sachse
Christian Schriefer
1
Hans Böhm
Sarah Park
0
Dan Franke
Christoph Hinze
1
Alena Heidelberger
Sebastian Hinze
0
Elgin Barton
Anke Stein
0
Max Petzenberger
Tom Preißler
1
Anna Titova
Nick Michalke
0
Clemens Krüger
Fabiano Knaute
1
Kai Pfefferkorn
Philip Nake
0
Heike Böttrich
Cosima Strauß
0
Daniil Titov
Runde 3
Jannosch Sachse
1
Christian Schriefer
Hans Böhm
1
Sarah Park
Thaddaeus Weiß
1
Clemens Krüger
Dan Franke
0
Christoph Hinze
Philip Nake
0
Sebastian Hinze
Alena Heidelberger
1
Anke Stein
Heike Böttrich
0
Tom Preißler
Elgin Barton
0
Daniil Titov
Anna Titova
1
Nick Michalke
Fabiano Knaute
1
Max Petzenberger
Kai Pfefferkorn
0
Cosima Strauß
Runde 4
Clemens Krüger
0
Jannosch Sachse
Hans Böhm
1
Nick Michalke
Anna Titova
0
Sarah Park
Daniil Titov
0
Thaddaeus Weiß
Tom Preißler
0
Christoph Hinze
Sebastian Hinze
0
Fabiano Knaute
Anke Stein
0
Dan Franke
Max Petzenberger
1
Alena Heidelberger
Christian Schriefer
1
Elgin Barton
Kai Pfefferkorn
1
Philip Nake
Heike Böttrich
0
Cosima Strauß
Runde 5
Jannosch Sachse
0,5
Dan Franke
Max Petzenberger
0
Hans Böhm
Sarah Park
0,5
Clemens Krüger
Christoph Hinze
0
Thaddaeus Weiß
Tom Preißler
0
Sebastian Hinze
Philip Nake
1
Anke Stein
Elgin Barton
1
Alena Heidelberger
Cosima Strauß
0
Christian Schriefer
Nick Michalke
0
Heike Böttrich
Fabiano Knaute
0
Daniil Titov
Anna Titova
1
Kai Pfefferkorn

Index Mitglieder/DWZ  Spieltermine Ergebnisse  Links Impressum

Letzte Änderung am 01.11.2002
Kontakt: Frank.Schulze2@mailbox.tu-dresden.de